Function28 -  Web Site and Application Designers of Devon
Proud Sponsors of the
Exeter and District Youth League

   League Calendar

Under 9's - Matchday Pairings: 2015 - 16 Season
Central City & Central United Cullompton Cobras & Cullompton Scorpions
Dawlish Lions & Dawlish Tigers Honiton Hippos & Hontions Lacers
Sidmouth Raiders & Sidmouth Warriors West Exe Tigers & West Exe Wolves
Exeter Panthers & Pink Panthers Exmouth United & Lympstone
Moors & CS Cheetahs Tiverton Town & Twyford Spartans
Stoke Hill &Whipton Youth Crediton Youth & Copplestone Tigers
Newton Knights & Okehampton Argyle Alphington City & Heavitree Youth
Brixington Blues & West Hill Wasps Hemyock Youth & Feniton Flames
Colyton Cobras & Axminster Tigers
Print your fixtures
Exeter Youth League Under 9's
Saturday 5th September
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Axminster Tigers West Exe Tigers 10.30 AM AXMINSTER TIGERS
Axminster Tigers West Exe Wolves 10.30 AM AXMINSTER TIGERS
Colyton Rebels West Exe Tigers 10.30 AM AXMINSTER TIGERS
Colyton Rebels West Exe Wolves 10.30 AM AXMINSTER TIGERS
Central City Stoke Hill Juniors 10.30 AM CENTRAL CITY
Central City Whipton Youth 10.30 AM CENTRAL CITY
Central Utd Whipton Youth 10.30 AM CENTRAL CITY
Central Utd Stoke Hill Juniors 10.30 AM CENTRAL CITY
Copplestone Tigers Sidmouth Raiders 10.30 AM COPPLESTONE TIGERS
Copplestone Tigers Sidmouth Warriors 10.30 AM COPPLESTONE TIGERS
Crediton Youth FC Sidmouth Raiders 10.30 AM COPPLESTONE TIGERS
Crediton Youth FC Sidmouth Warriors 10.30 AM COPPLESTONE TIGERS
CS Cheetahs Okehampton Arglye 10.30 AM CS CHEETAHS
CS Cheetahs Newton Knights 10.30 AM CS CHEETAHS
Moors Youth Newton Knights 10.30 AM CS CHEETAHS
Moors Youth Okehampton Arglye 10.30 AM CS CHEETAHS
Cullompton Cobras Honiton Lacers 10.30 AM CULLOMPTON COBRAS
Cullompton Cobras Honiton Hippos 10.30 AM CULLOMPTON COBRAS
Cullompton Scorpions Honiton Hippos 10.30 AM CULLOMPTON COBRAS
Cullompton Scorpions Honiton Lacers 10.30 AM CULLOMPTON COBRAS
Dawlish Lions Hemyock Youth 10.30 AM DAWLISH LIONS
Dawlish Lions Feniton Flames 10.30 AM DAWLISH LIONS
Dawlish Tigers Feniton Flames 10.30 AM DAWLISH LIONS
Dawlish Tigers Hemyock Youth 10.30 AM DAWLISH LIONS
Exeter Panthers Exmouth United 10.30 AM EXETER PANTHERS
Exeter Panthers Lympstone Lions 10.30 AM EXETER PANTHERS
Pink Panthers Exmouth United 10.30 AM EXETER PANTHERS
Pink Panthers Lympstone Lions 10.30 AM EXETER PANTHERS
Alphington City Heavitree Youth 10.30 AM HEAVITREE YOUTH
Brixington Blues Tiverton Town 10.30 AM WEST HILL WASPS
Brixington Blues Twyford Spartans 10.30 AM WEST HILL WASPS
West Hill Wasps Twyford Spartans 10.30 AM WEST HILL WASPS
West Hill Wasps Tiverton Town 10.30 AM WEST HILL WASPS
Saturday 19th September
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Alphington City West Hill Wasps 10.30 AM ALPHINGTON CITY
Alphington City Brixington Blues 10.30 AM ALPHINGTON CITY
Heavitree Youth Brixington Blues 10.30 AM ALPHINGTON CITY
Heavitree Youth West Hill Wasps 10.30 AM ALPHINGTON CITY
Colyton Rebels Axminster Tigers 10.30 AM COLYTON REBELS
Feniton Flames Lympstone Lions 10.30 AM FENITON FLAMES
Feniton Flames Exmouth United 10.30 AM FENITON FLAMES
Hemyock Youth Exmouth United 10.30 AM FENITON FLAMES
Hemyock Youth Lympstone Lions 10.30 AM FENITON FLAMES
Honiton Hippos Pink Panthers 10.30 AM HONITON LACERS
Honiton Hippos Exeter Panthers 10.30 AM HONITON LACERS
Honiton Lacers Exeter Panthers 10.30 AM HONITON LACERS
Honiton Lacers Pink Panthers 10.30 AM HONITON LACERS
Newton Knights Dawlish Tigers 10.30 AM OKEHAMPTON ARGLYE
Newton Knights Dawlish Lions 10.30 AM OKEHAMPTON ARGLYE
Okehampton Arglye Dawlish Tigers 10.30 AM OKEHAMPTON ARGLYE
Okehampton Arglye Dawlish Lions 10.30 AM OKEHAMPTON ARGLYE
Sidmouth Raiders Cullompton Scorpions 10.30 AM SIDMOUTH WARRIORS
Sidmouth Raiders Cullompton Cobras 10.30 AM SIDMOUTH WARRIORS
Sidmouth Warriors Cullompton Scorpions 10.30 AM SIDMOUTH WARRIORS
Sidmouth Warriors Cullompton Cobras 10.30 AM SIDMOUTH WARRIORS
Tiverton Town Copplestone Tigers 10.30 AM TIVERTON TOWN
Tiverton Town Crediton Youth FC 10.30 AM TIVERTON TOWN
Twyford Spartans Copplestone Tigers 10.30 AM TIVERTON TOWN
Twyford Spartans Crediton Youth FC 10.30 AM TIVERTON TOWN
West Exe Tigers Central City 10.30 AM WEST EXE TIGERS
West Exe Tigers Central Utd 10.30 AM WEST EXE TIGERS
West Exe Wolves Central City 10.30 AM WEST EXE TIGERS
West Exe Wolves Central Utd 10.30 AM WEST EXE TIGERS
Stoke Hill Juniors CS Cheetahs 10.30 AM WHIPTON YOUTH
Stoke Hill Juniors Moors Youth 10.30 AM WHIPTON YOUTH
Whipton Youth Moors Youth 10.30 AM WHIPTON YOUTH
Whipton Youth CS Cheetahs 10.30 AM WHIPTON YOUTH
Saturday 26th September
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Brixington Blues West Hill Wasps 10.30 AM BRIXINGTON BLUES
Central City Colyton Rebels 10.30 AM CENTRAL CITY
Central City Axminster Tigers 10.30 AM CENTRAL CITY
Central Utd Axminster Tigers 10.30 AM CENTRAL CITY
Central Utd Colyton Rebels 10.30 AM CENTRAL CITY
Copplestone Tigers Heavitree Youth 10.30 AM CREDITON YOUTH FC
Copplestone Tigers Alphington City 10.30 AM CREDITON YOUTH FC
Crediton Youth FC Alphington City 10.30 AM CREDITON YOUTH FC
Crediton Youth FC Heavitree Youth 10.30 AM CREDITON YOUTH FC
Cullompton Cobras Tiverton Town 10.30 AM CULLOMPTON COBRAS
Cullompton Cobras Twyford Spartans 10.30 AM CULLOMPTON COBRAS
Cullompton Scorpions Tiverton Town 10.30 AM CULLOMPTON COBRAS
Cullompton Scorpions Twyford Spartans 10.30 AM CULLOMPTON COBRAS
Dawlish Lions Stoke Hill Juniors 10.30 AM DAWLISH LIONS
Dawlish Lions Whipton Youth 10.30 AM DAWLISH LIONS
Dawlish Tigers Whipton Youth 10.30 AM DAWLISH LIONS
Dawlish Tigers Stoke Hill Juniors 10.30 AM DAWLISH LIONS
Exeter Panthers Sidmouth Raiders 10.30 AM EXETER PANTHERS
Exeter Panthers Sidmouth Warriors 10.30 AM EXETER PANTHERS
Pink Panthers Sidmouth Warriors 10.30 AM EXETER PANTHERS
Pink Panthers Sidmouth Raiders 10.30 AM EXETER PANTHERS
Exmouth United Newton Knights 10.30 AM EXMOUTH UNITED
Exmouth United Okehampton Arglye 10.30 AM EXMOUTH UNITED
Lympstone Lions Newton Knights 10.30 AM EXMOUTH UNITED
Lympstone Lions Okehampton Arglye 10.30 AM EXMOUTH UNITED
Feniton Flames Honiton Lacers 10.30 AM HEMYOCK YOUTH
Feniton Flames Honiton Hippos 10.30 AM HEMYOCK YOUTH
Hemyock Youth Honiton Hippos 10.30 AM HEMYOCK YOUTH
Hemyock Youth Honiton Lacers 10.30 AM HEMYOCK YOUTH
CS Cheetahs West Exe Wolves 10.30 AM MOORS YOUTH
CS Cheetahs West Exe Tigers 10.30 AM MOORS YOUTH
Moors Youth West Exe Tigers 10.30 AM MOORS YOUTH
Moors Youth West Exe Wolves 10.30 AM MOORS YOUTH
Saturday 3rd October
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Brixington Blues Crediton Youth FC 10.30 AM BRIXINGTON BLUES
Brixington Blues Copplestone Tigers 10.30 AM BRIXINGTON BLUES
West Hill Wasps Crediton Youth FC 10.30 AM BRIXINGTON BLUES
West Hill Wasps Copplestone Tigers 10.30 AM BRIXINGTON BLUES
Central Utd Central City 10.30 AM CENTRAL CITY
Axminster Tigers Moors Youth 10.30 AM COLYTON REBELS
Axminster Tigers CS Cheetahs 10.30 AM COLYTON REBELS
Colyton Rebels CS Cheetahs 10.30 AM COLYTON REBELS
Colyton Rebels Moors Youth 10.30 AM COLYTON REBELS
Alphington City Cullompton Scorpions 10.30 AM HEAVITREE YOUTH
Alphington City Cullompton Cobras 10.30 AM HEAVITREE YOUTH
Heavitree Youth Cullompton Cobras 10.30 AM HEAVITREE YOUTH
Heavitree Youth Cullompton Scorpions 10.30 AM HEAVITREE YOUTH
Newton Knights Honiton Lacers 10.30 AM NEWTON KNIGHTS
Newton Knights Honiton Hippos 10.30 AM NEWTON KNIGHTS
Okehampton Arglye Honiton Lacers 10.30 AM NEWTON KNIGHTS
Okehampton Arglye Honiton Hippos 10.30 AM NEWTON KNIGHTS
Sidmouth Raiders Feniton Flames 10.30 AM SIDMOUTH WARRIORS
Sidmouth Raiders Hemyock Youth 10.30 AM SIDMOUTH WARRIORS
Sidmouth Warriors Hemyock Youth 10.30 AM SIDMOUTH WARRIORS
Sidmouth Warriors Feniton Flames 10.30 AM SIDMOUTH WARRIORS
Stoke Hill Juniors Exmouth United 10.30 AM STOKE HILL JUNIORS
Stoke Hill Juniors Lympstone Lions 10.30 AM STOKE HILL JUNIORS
Whipton Youth Exmouth United 10.30 AM STOKE HILL JUNIORS
Whipton Youth Lympstone Lions 10.30 AM STOKE HILL JUNIORS
Tiverton Town Exeter Panthers 10.30 AM TWYFORD SPARTANS
Tiverton Town Pink Panthers 10.30 AM TWYFORD SPARTANS
Twyford Spartans Exeter Panthers 10.30 AM TWYFORD SPARTANS
Twyford Spartans Pink Panthers 10.30 AM TWYFORD SPARTANS
West Exe Tigers Dawlish Tigers 10.30 AM WEST EXE TIGERS
West Exe Tigers Dawlish Lions 10.30 AM WEST EXE TIGERS
West Exe Wolves Dawlish Lions 10.30 AM WEST EXE TIGERS
West Exe Wolves Dawlish Tigers 10.30 AM WEST EXE TIGERS
Saturday 10th October
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Copplestone Tigers Crediton Youth FC 10.30 AM CREDITON YOUTH FC
CS Cheetahs Central City 10.30 AM CS CHEETAHS
CS Cheetahs Central Utd 10.30 AM CS CHEETAHS
Moors Youth Central Utd 10.30 AM CS CHEETAHS
Moors Youth Central City 10.30 AM CS CHEETAHS
Cullompton Cobras Brixington Blues 10.30 AM CULLOMPTON COBRAS
Cullompton Cobras West Hill Wasps 10.30 AM CULLOMPTON COBRAS
Cullompton Scorpions Brixington Blues 10.30 AM CULLOMPTON COBRAS
Cullompton Scorpions West Hill Wasps 10.30 AM CULLOMPTON COBRAS
Dawlish Lions Axminster Tigers 10.30 AM DAWLISH LIONS
Dawlish Lions Colyton Rebels 10.30 AM DAWLISH LIONS
Dawlish Tigers Axminster Tigers 10.30 AM DAWLISH LIONS
Dawlish Tigers Colyton Rebels 10.30 AM DAWLISH LIONS
Exeter Panthers Heavitree Youth 10.30 AM EXETER PANTHERS
Exeter Panthers Alphington City 10.30 AM EXETER PANTHERS
Pink Panthers Alphington City 10.30 AM EXETER PANTHERS
Pink Panthers Heavitree Youth 10.30 AM EXETER PANTHERS
Feniton Flames Twyford Spartans 10.30 AM FENITON FLAMES
Feniton Flames Tiverton Town 10.30 AM FENITON FLAMES
Hemyock Youth Tiverton Town 10.30 AM FENITON FLAMES
Hemyock Youth Twyford Spartans 10.30 AM FENITON FLAMES
Honiton Hippos Stoke Hill Juniors 10.30 AM HONITON LACERS
Honiton Hippos Whipton Youth 10.30 AM HONITON LACERS
Honiton Lacers Stoke Hill Juniors 10.30 AM HONITON LACERS
Honiton Lacers Whipton Youth 10.30 AM HONITON LACERS
Exmouth United West Exe Wolves 10.30 AM LYMPSTONE LIONS
Exmouth United West Exe Tigers 10.30 AM LYMPSTONE LIONS
Lympstone Lions West Exe Tigers 10.30 AM LYMPSTONE LIONS
Lympstone Lions West Exe Wolves 10.30 AM LYMPSTONE LIONS
Newton Knights Sidmouth Raiders 10.30 AM OKEHAMPTON ARGLYE
Newton Knights Sidmouth Warriors 10.30 AM OKEHAMPTON ARGLYE
Okehampton Arglye Sidmouth Warriors 10.30 AM OKEHAMPTON ARGLYE
Okehampton Arglye Sidmouth Raiders 10.30 AM OKEHAMPTON ARGLYE
Saturday 24th October
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Alphington City Hemyock Youth 10.30 AM ALPHINGTON CITY
Alphington City Feniton Flames 10.30 AM ALPHINGTON CITY
Heavitree Youth Feniton Flames 10.30 AM ALPHINGTON CITY
Heavitree Youth Hemyock Youth 10.30 AM ALPHINGTON CITY
Axminster Tigers Lympstone Lions 10.30 AM AXMINSTER TIGERS
Axminster Tigers Exmouth United 10.30 AM AXMINSTER TIGERS
Colyton Rebels Lympstone Lions 10.30 AM AXMINSTER TIGERS
Colyton Rebels Exmouth United 10.30 AM AXMINSTER TIGERS
Central City Dawlish Lions 10.30 AM CENTRAL CITY
Central City Dawlish Tigers 10.30 AM CENTRAL CITY
Central Utd Dawlish Tigers 10.30 AM CENTRAL CITY
Central Utd Dawlish Lions 10.30 AM CENTRAL CITY
Copplestone Tigers Cullompton Cobras 10.30 AM COPPLESTONE TIGERS
Copplestone Tigers Cullompton Scorpions 10.30 AM COPPLESTONE TIGERS
Crediton Youth FC Cullompton Cobras 10.30 AM COPPLESTONE TIGERS
Crediton Youth FC Cullompton Scorpions 10.30 AM COPPLESTONE TIGERS
Moors Youth CS Cheetahs 10.30 AM MOORS YOUTH
Tiverton Town Okehampton Arglye 10.30 AM TIVERTON TOWN
Tiverton Town Newton Knights 10.30 AM TIVERTON TOWN
Twyford Spartans Newton Knights 10.30 AM TIVERTON TOWN
Twyford Spartans Okehampton Arglye 10.30 AM TIVERTON TOWN
West Exe Tigers Honiton Lacers 10.30 AM WEST EXE TIGERS
West Exe Tigers Honiton Hippos 10.30 AM WEST EXE TIGERS
West Exe Wolves Honiton Hippos 10.30 AM WEST EXE TIGERS
West Exe Wolves Honiton Lacers 10.30 AM WEST EXE TIGERS
Brixington Blues Pink Panthers 10.30 AM WEST HILL WASPS
Brixington Blues Exeter Panthers 10.30 AM WEST HILL WASPS
West Hill Wasps Pink Panthers 10.30 AM WEST HILL WASPS
West Hill Wasps Exeter Panthers 10.30 AM WEST HILL WASPS
Stoke Hill Juniors Sidmouth Raiders 10.30 AM WHIPTON YOUTH
Stoke Hill Juniors Sidmouth Warriors 10.30 AM WHIPTON YOUTH
Whipton Youth Sidmouth Raiders 10.30 AM WHIPTON YOUTH
Whipton Youth Sidmouth Warriors 10.30 AM WHIPTON YOUTH
Saturday 31st October
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Cullompton Cobras Cullompton Scorpions 10.30 AM CULLOMPTON COBRAS
Dawlish Lions Moors Youth 10.30 AM DAWLISH LIONS
Dawlish Lions CS Cheetahs 10.30 AM DAWLISH LIONS
Dawlish Tigers CS Cheetahs 10.30 AM DAWLISH LIONS
Dawlish Tigers Moors Youth 10.30 AM DAWLISH LIONS
Exeter Panthers Copplestone Tigers 10.30 AM EXETER PANTHERS
Exeter Panthers Crediton Youth FC 10.30 AM EXETER PANTHERS
Pink Panthers Copplestone Tigers 10.30 AM EXETER PANTHERS
Pink Panthers Crediton Youth FC 10.30 AM EXETER PANTHERS
Exmouth United Central City 10.30 AM EXMOUTH UNITED
Exmouth United Central Utd 10.30 AM EXMOUTH UNITED
Lympstone Lions Central Utd 10.30 AM EXMOUTH UNITED
Lympstone Lions Central City 10.30 AM EXMOUTH UNITED
Feniton Flames Brixington Blues 10.30 AM HEMYOCK YOUTH
Feniton Flames West Hill Wasps 10.30 AM HEMYOCK YOUTH
Hemyock Youth West Hill Wasps 10.30 AM HEMYOCK YOUTH
Hemyock Youth Brixington Blues 10.30 AM HEMYOCK YOUTH
Honiton Hippos Axminster Tigers 10.30 AM HONITON LACERS
Honiton Hippos Colyton Rebels 10.30 AM HONITON LACERS
Honiton Lacers Axminster Tigers 10.30 AM HONITON LACERS
Honiton Lacers Colyton Rebels 10.30 AM HONITON LACERS
Newton Knights Alphington City 10.30 AM NEWTON KNIGHTS
Newton Knights Heavitree Youth 10.30 AM NEWTON KNIGHTS
Okehampton Arglye Alphington City 10.30 AM NEWTON KNIGHTS
Okehampton Arglye Heavitree Youth 10.30 AM NEWTON KNIGHTS
Sidmouth Raiders West Exe Wolves 10.30 AM SIDMOUTH WARRIORS
Sidmouth Raiders West Exe Tigers 10.30 AM SIDMOUTH WARRIORS
Sidmouth Warriors West Exe Tigers 10.30 AM SIDMOUTH WARRIORS
Sidmouth Warriors West Exe Wolves 10.30 AM SIDMOUTH WARRIORS
Stoke Hill Juniors Twyford Spartans 10.30 AM STOKE HILL JUNIORS
Stoke Hill Juniors Tiverton Town 10.30 AM STOKE HILL JUNIORS
Whipton Youth Tiverton Town 10.30 AM STOKE HILL JUNIORS
Whipton Youth Twyford Spartans 10.30 AM STOKE HILL JUNIORS
Saturday 7th November
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Brixington Blues Newton Knights 10.30 AM BRIXINGTON BLUES
Brixington Blues Okehampton Arglye 10.30 AM BRIXINGTON BLUES
West Hill Wasps Okehampton Arglye 10.30 AM BRIXINGTON BLUES
West Hill Wasps Newton Knights 10.30 AM BRIXINGTON BLUES
Central City Honiton Hippos 10.30 AM CENTRAL CITY
Central City Honiton Lacers 10.30 AM CENTRAL CITY
Central Utd Honiton Hippos 10.30 AM CENTRAL CITY
Central Utd Honiton Lacers 10.30 AM CENTRAL CITY
Axminster Tigers Sidmouth Raiders 10.30 AM COLYTON REBELS
Axminster Tigers Sidmouth Warriors 10.30 AM COLYTON REBELS
Colyton Rebels Sidmouth Warriors 10.30 AM COLYTON REBELS
Colyton Rebels Sidmouth Raiders 10.30 AM COLYTON REBELS
Copplestone Tigers Feniton Flames 10.30 AM CREDITON YOUTH FC
Copplestone Tigers Hemyock Youth 10.30 AM CREDITON YOUTH FC
Crediton Youth FC Feniton Flames 10.30 AM CREDITON YOUTH FC
Crediton Youth FC Hemyock Youth 10.30 AM CREDITON YOUTH FC
Cullompton Cobras Pink Panthers 10.30 AM CULLOMPTON COBRAS
Cullompton Cobras Exeter Panthers 10.30 AM CULLOMPTON COBRAS
Cullompton Scorpions Exeter Panthers 10.30 AM CULLOMPTON COBRAS
Cullompton Scorpions Pink Panthers 10.30 AM CULLOMPTON COBRAS
Dawlish Tigers Dawlish Lions 10.30 AM DAWLISH LIONS
Alphington City Whipton Youth 10.30 AM HEAVITREE YOUTH
Alphington City Stoke Hill Juniors 10.30 AM HEAVITREE YOUTH
Heavitree Youth Whipton Youth 10.30 AM HEAVITREE YOUTH
Heavitree Youth Stoke Hill Juniors 10.30 AM HEAVITREE YOUTH
CS Cheetahs Lympstone Lions 10.30 AM MOORS YOUTH
CS Cheetahs Exmouth United 10.30 AM MOORS YOUTH
Moors Youth Exmouth United 10.30 AM MOORS YOUTH
Moors Youth Lympstone Lions 10.30 AM MOORS YOUTH
West Exe Tigers Twyford Spartans 10.30 AM WEST EXE TIGERS
West Exe Tigers Tiverton Town 10.30 AM WEST EXE TIGERS
West Exe Wolves Tiverton Town 10.30 AM WEST EXE TIGERS
West Exe Wolves Twyford Spartans 10.30 AM WEST EXE TIGERS
Saturday 21st November
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Exeter Panthers Pink Panthers 10.30 AM EXETER PANTHERS
Feniton Flames Cullompton Scorpions 10.30 AM FENITON FLAMES
Feniton Flames Cullompton Cobras 10.30 AM FENITON FLAMES
Hemyock Youth Cullompton Cobras 10.30 AM FENITON FLAMES
Hemyock Youth Cullompton Scorpions 10.30 AM FENITON FLAMES
Honiton Hippos Moors Youth 10.30 AM HONITON LACERS
Honiton Hippos CS Cheetahs 10.30 AM HONITON LACERS
Honiton Lacers CS Cheetahs 10.30 AM HONITON LACERS
Honiton Lacers Moors Youth 10.30 AM HONITON LACERS
Exmouth United Dawlish Lions 10.30 AM LYMPSTONE LIONS
Exmouth United Dawlish Tigers 10.30 AM LYMPSTONE LIONS
Lympstone Lions Dawlish Lions 10.30 AM LYMPSTONE LIONS
Lympstone Lions Dawlish Tigers 10.30 AM LYMPSTONE LIONS
Newton Knights Crediton Youth FC 10.30 AM OKEHAMPTON ARGLYE
Newton Knights Copplestone Tigers 10.30 AM OKEHAMPTON ARGLYE
Okehampton Arglye Copplestone Tigers 10.30 AM OKEHAMPTON ARGLYE
Okehampton Arglye Crediton Youth FC 10.30 AM OKEHAMPTON ARGLYE
Sidmouth Raiders Central City 10.30 AM SIDMOUTH WARRIORS
Sidmouth Raiders Central Utd 10.30 AM SIDMOUTH WARRIORS
Sidmouth Warriors Central City 10.30 AM SIDMOUTH WARRIORS
Sidmouth Warriors Central Utd 10.30 AM SIDMOUTH WARRIORS
Tiverton Town Axminster Tigers 10.30 AM TWYFORD SPARTANS
Tiverton Town Colyton Rebels 10.30 AM TWYFORD SPARTANS
Twyford Spartans Colyton Rebels 10.30 AM TWYFORD SPARTANS
Twyford Spartans Axminster Tigers 10.30 AM TWYFORD SPARTANS
West Exe Tigers Alphington City 10.30 AM WEST EXE TIGERS
West Exe Tigers Heavitree Youth 10.30 AM WEST EXE TIGERS
West Exe Wolves Alphington City 10.30 AM WEST EXE TIGERS
West Exe Wolves Heavitree Youth 10.30 AM WEST EXE TIGERS
Stoke Hill Juniors Brixington Blues 10.30 AM WHIPTON YOUTH
Stoke Hill Juniors West Hill Wasps 10.30 AM WHIPTON YOUTH
Whipton Youth West Hill Wasps 10.30 AM WHIPTON YOUTH
Whipton Youth Brixington Blues 10.30 AM WHIPTON YOUTH
Saturday 28th November
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Axminster Tigers Alphington City 10.30 AM AXMINSTER TIGERS
Axminster Tigers Heavitree Youth 10.30 AM AXMINSTER TIGERS
Colyton Rebels Heavitree Youth 10.30 AM AXMINSTER TIGERS
Colyton Rebels Alphington City 10.30 AM AXMINSTER TIGERS
Central City Tiverton Town 10.30 AM CENTRAL CITY
Central City Twyford Spartans 10.30 AM CENTRAL CITY
Central Utd Tiverton Town 10.30 AM CENTRAL CITY
Central Utd Twyford Spartans 10.30 AM CENTRAL CITY
Copplestone Tigers Whipton Youth 10.30 AM COPPLESTONE TIGERS
Copplestone Tigers Stoke Hill Juniors 10.30 AM COPPLESTONE TIGERS
Crediton Youth FC Stoke Hill Juniors 10.30 AM COPPLESTONE TIGERS
Crediton Youth FC Whipton Youth 10.30 AM COPPLESTONE TIGERS
CS Cheetahs Sidmouth Warriors 10.30 AM CS CHEETAHS
CS Cheetahs Sidmouth Raiders 10.30 AM CS CHEETAHS
Moors Youth Sidmouth Raiders 10.30 AM CS CHEETAHS
Moors Youth Sidmouth Warriors 10.30 AM CS CHEETAHS
Cullompton Cobras Okehampton Arglye 10.30 AM CULLOMPTON COBRAS
Cullompton Cobras Newton Knights 10.30 AM CULLOMPTON COBRAS
Cullompton Scorpions Okehampton Arglye 10.30 AM CULLOMPTON COBRAS
Cullompton Scorpions Newton Knights 10.30 AM CULLOMPTON COBRAS
Dawlish Lions Honiton Lacers 10.30 AM DAWLISH LIONS
Dawlish Lions Honiton Hippos 10.30 AM DAWLISH LIONS
Dawlish Tigers Honiton Lacers 10.30 AM DAWLISH LIONS
Dawlish Tigers Honiton Hippos 10.30 AM DAWLISH LIONS
Exeter Panthers Feniton Flames 10.30 AM EXETER PANTHERS
Exeter Panthers Hemyock Youth 10.30 AM EXETER PANTHERS
Pink Panthers Hemyock Youth 10.30 AM EXETER PANTHERS
Pink Panthers Feniton Flames 10.30 AM EXETER PANTHERS
Lympstone Lions Exmouth United 10.30 AM LYMPSTONE LIONS
Brixington Blues West Exe Tigers 10.30 AM WEST HILL WASPS
Brixington Blues West Exe Wolves 10.30 AM WEST HILL WASPS
West Hill Wasps West Exe Tigers 10.30 AM WEST HILL WASPS
West Hill Wasps West Exe Wolves 10.30 AM WEST HILL WASPS
Saturday 5th December
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Alphington City Central Utd 10.30 AM ALPHINGTON CITY
Alphington City Central City 10.30 AM ALPHINGTON CITY
Heavitree Youth Central City 10.30 AM ALPHINGTON CITY
Heavitree Youth Central Utd 10.30 AM ALPHINGTON CITY
Axminster Tigers Brixington Blues 10.30 AM COLYTON REBELS
Axminster Tigers West Hill Wasps 10.30 AM COLYTON REBELS
Colyton Rebels Brixington Blues 10.30 AM COLYTON REBELS
Colyton Rebels West Hill Wasps 10.30 AM COLYTON REBELS
Feniton Flames Hemyock Youth 10.30 AM HEMYOCK YOUTH
Honiton Hippos Exmouth United 10.30 AM HONITON LACERS
Honiton Hippos Lympstone Lions 10.30 AM HONITON LACERS
Honiton Lacers Exmouth United 10.30 AM HONITON LACERS
Honiton Lacers Lympstone Lions 10.30 AM HONITON LACERS
Newton Knights Exeter Panthers 10.30 AM NEWTON KNIGHTS
Newton Knights Pink Panthers 10.30 AM NEWTON KNIGHTS
Okehampton Arglye Pink Panthers 10.30 AM NEWTON KNIGHTS
Okehampton Arglye Exeter Panthers 10.30 AM NEWTON KNIGHTS
Sidmouth Raiders Dawlish Lions 10.30 AM SIDMOUTH WARRIORS
Sidmouth Raiders Dawlish Tigers 10.30 AM SIDMOUTH WARRIORS
Sidmouth Warriors Dawlish Tigers 10.30 AM SIDMOUTH WARRIORS
Sidmouth Warriors Dawlish Lions 10.30 AM SIDMOUTH WARRIORS
Stoke Hill Juniors Cullompton Cobras 10.30 AM STOKE HILL JUNIORS
Stoke Hill Juniors Cullompton Scorpions 10.30 AM STOKE HILL JUNIORS
Whipton Youth Cullompton Cobras 10.30 AM STOKE HILL JUNIORS
Whipton Youth Cullompton Scorpions 10.30 AM STOKE HILL JUNIORS
Tiverton Town Moors Youth 10.30 AM TIVERTON TOWN
Tiverton Town CS Cheetahs 10.30 AM TIVERTON TOWN
Twyford Spartans CS Cheetahs 10.30 AM TIVERTON TOWN
Twyford Spartans Moors Youth 10.30 AM TIVERTON TOWN
West Exe Tigers Crediton Youth FC 10.30 AM WEST EXE TIGERS
West Exe Tigers Copplestone Tigers 10.30 AM WEST EXE TIGERS
West Exe Wolves Copplestone Tigers 10.30 AM WEST EXE TIGERS
West Exe Wolves Crediton Youth FC 10.30 AM WEST EXE TIGERS
Saturday 12th December
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Central City West Hill Wasps 10.30 AM CENTRAL CITY
Central City Brixington Blues 10.30 AM CENTRAL CITY
Central Utd Brixington Blues 10.30 AM CENTRAL CITY
Central Utd West Hill Wasps 10.30 AM CENTRAL CITY
Copplestone Tigers Colyton Rebels 10.30 AM CREDITON YOUTH FC
Copplestone Tigers Axminster Tigers 10.30 AM CREDITON YOUTH FC
Crediton Youth FC Axminster Tigers 10.30 AM CREDITON YOUTH FC
Crediton Youth FC Colyton Rebels 10.30 AM CREDITON YOUTH FC
Cullompton Cobras West Exe Wolves 10.30 AM CULLOMPTON COBRAS
Cullompton Cobras West Exe Tigers 10.30 AM CULLOMPTON COBRAS
Cullompton Scorpions West Exe Wolves 10.30 AM CULLOMPTON COBRAS
Cullompton Scorpions West Exe Tigers 10.30 AM CULLOMPTON COBRAS
Dawlish Lions Tiverton Town 10.30 AM DAWLISH LIONS
Dawlish Lions Twyford Spartans 10.30 AM DAWLISH LIONS
Dawlish Tigers Twyford Spartans 10.30 AM DAWLISH LIONS
Dawlish Tigers Tiverton Town 10.30 AM DAWLISH LIONS
Exeter Panthers Stoke Hill Juniors 10.30 AM EXETER PANTHERS
Exeter Panthers Whipton Youth 10.30 AM EXETER PANTHERS
Pink Panthers Whipton Youth 10.30 AM EXETER PANTHERS
Pink Panthers Stoke Hill Juniors 10.30 AM EXETER PANTHERS
Exmouth United Sidmouth Raiders 10.30 AM EXMOUTH UNITED
Exmouth United Sidmouth Warriors 10.30 AM EXMOUTH UNITED
Lympstone Lions Sidmouth Raiders 10.30 AM EXMOUTH UNITED
Lympstone Lions Sidmouth Warriors 10.30 AM EXMOUTH UNITED
Feniton Flames Newton Knights 10.30 AM HEMYOCK YOUTH
Feniton Flames Okehampton Arglye 10.30 AM HEMYOCK YOUTH
Hemyock Youth Newton Knights 10.30 AM HEMYOCK YOUTH
Hemyock Youth Okehampton Arglye 10.30 AM HEMYOCK YOUTH
Honiton Lacers Honiton Hippos 10.30 AM HONITON LACERS
CS Cheetahs Heavitree Youth 10.30 AM MOORS YOUTH
CS Cheetahs Alphington City 10.30 AM MOORS YOUTH
Moors Youth Heavitree Youth 10.30 AM MOORS YOUTH
Moors Youth Alphington City 10.30 AM MOORS YOUTH
Saturday 9th January
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Axminster Tigers Cullompton Cobras 10.30 AM AXMINSTER TIGERS
Axminster Tigers Cullompton Scorpions 10.30 AM AXMINSTER TIGERS
Colyton Rebels Cullompton Scorpions 10.30 AM AXMINSTER TIGERS
Colyton Rebels Cullompton Cobras 10.30 AM AXMINSTER TIGERS
Brixington Blues CS Cheetahs 10.30 AM BRIXINGTON BLUES
Brixington Blues Moors Youth 10.30 AM BRIXINGTON BLUES
West Hill Wasps CS Cheetahs 10.30 AM BRIXINGTON BLUES
West Hill Wasps Moors Youth 10.30 AM BRIXINGTON BLUES
Central City Crediton Youth FC 10.30 AM CENTRAL CITY
Central City Copplestone Tigers 10.30 AM CENTRAL CITY
Central Utd Copplestone Tigers 10.30 AM CENTRAL CITY
Central Utd Crediton Youth FC 10.30 AM CENTRAL CITY
Alphington City Dawlish Lions 10.30 AM HEAVITREE YOUTH
Alphington City Dawlish Tigers 10.30 AM HEAVITREE YOUTH
Heavitree Youth Dawlish Tigers 10.30 AM HEAVITREE YOUTH
Heavitree Youth Dawlish Lions 10.30 AM HEAVITREE YOUTH
Newton Knights Okehampton Arglye 10.30 AM NEWTON KNIGHTS
Sidmouth Raiders Honiton Lacers 10.30 AM SIDMOUTH WARRIORS
Sidmouth Raiders Honiton Hippos 10.30 AM SIDMOUTH WARRIORS
Sidmouth Warriors Honiton Hippos 10.30 AM SIDMOUTH WARRIORS
Sidmouth Warriors Honiton Lacers 10.30 AM SIDMOUTH WARRIORS
Tiverton Town Exmouth United 10.30 AM TWYFORD SPARTANS
Tiverton Town Lympstone Lions 10.30 AM TWYFORD SPARTANS
Twyford Spartans Exmouth United 10.30 AM TWYFORD SPARTANS
Twyford Spartans Lympstone Lions 10.30 AM TWYFORD SPARTANS
West Exe Tigers Exeter Panthers 10.30 AM WEST EXE TIGERS
West Exe Tigers Pink Panthers 10.30 AM WEST EXE TIGERS
West Exe Wolves Exeter Panthers 10.30 AM WEST EXE TIGERS
West Exe Wolves Pink Panthers 10.30 AM WEST EXE TIGERS
Stoke Hill Juniors Hemyock Youth 10.30 AM WHIPTON YOUTH
Stoke Hill Juniors Feniton Flames 10.30 AM WHIPTON YOUTH
Whipton Youth Feniton Flames 10.30 AM WHIPTON YOUTH
Whipton Youth Hemyock Youth 10.30 AM WHIPTON YOUTH
Saturday 23rd January
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
CS Cheetahs Crediton Youth FC 10.30 AM CS CHEETAHS
CS Cheetahs Copplestone Tigers 10.30 AM CS CHEETAHS
Moors Youth Crediton Youth FC 10.30 AM CS CHEETAHS
Moors Youth Copplestone Tigers 10.30 AM CS CHEETAHS
Cullompton Cobras Central City 10.30 AM CULLOMPTON COBRAS
Cullompton Cobras Central Utd 10.30 AM CULLOMPTON COBRAS
Cullompton Scorpions Central Utd 10.30 AM CULLOMPTON COBRAS
Cullompton Scorpions Central City 10.30 AM CULLOMPTON COBRAS
Dawlish Lions Brixington Blues 10.30 AM DAWLISH LIONS
Dawlish Lions West Hill Wasps 10.30 AM DAWLISH LIONS
Dawlish Tigers West Hill Wasps 10.30 AM DAWLISH LIONS
Dawlish Tigers Brixington Blues 10.30 AM DAWLISH LIONS
Exeter Panthers Axminster Tigers 10.30 AM EXETER PANTHERS
Exeter Panthers Colyton Rebels 10.30 AM EXETER PANTHERS
Pink Panthers Axminster Tigers 10.30 AM EXETER PANTHERS
Pink Panthers Colyton Rebels 10.30 AM EXETER PANTHERS
Feniton Flames West Exe Wolves 10.30 AM FENITON FLAMES
Feniton Flames West Exe Tigers 10.30 AM FENITON FLAMES
Hemyock Youth West Exe Tigers 10.30 AM FENITON FLAMES
Hemyock Youth West Exe Wolves 10.30 AM FENITON FLAMES
Honiton Hippos Twyford Spartans 10.30 AM HONITON LACERS
Honiton Hippos Tiverton Town 10.30 AM HONITON LACERS
Honiton Lacers Tiverton Town 10.30 AM HONITON LACERS
Honiton Lacers Twyford Spartans 10.30 AM HONITON LACERS
Exmouth United Alphington City 10.30 AM LYMPSTONE LIONS
Exmouth United Heavitree Youth 10.30 AM LYMPSTONE LIONS
Lympstone Lions Alphington City 10.30 AM LYMPSTONE LIONS
Lympstone Lions Heavitree Youth 10.30 AM LYMPSTONE LIONS
Newton Knights Whipton Youth 10.30 AM OKEHAMPTON ARGLYE
Newton Knights Stoke Hill Juniors 10.30 AM OKEHAMPTON ARGLYE
Okehampton Arglye Whipton Youth 10.30 AM OKEHAMPTON ARGLYE
Okehampton Arglye Stoke Hill Juniors 10.30 AM OKEHAMPTON ARGLYE
Sidmouth Warriors Sidmouth Raiders 10.30 AM SIDMOUTH WARRIORS
Saturday 30th January
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Alphington City Honiton Lacers 10.30 AM ALPHINGTON CITY
Alphington City Honiton Hippos 10.30 AM ALPHINGTON CITY
Heavitree Youth Honiton Hippos 10.30 AM ALPHINGTON CITY
Heavitree Youth Honiton Lacers 10.30 AM ALPHINGTON CITY
Central City Exeter Panthers 10.30 AM CENTRAL CITY
Central City Pink Panthers 10.30 AM CENTRAL CITY
Central Utd Exeter Panthers 10.30 AM CENTRAL CITY
Central Utd Pink Panthers 10.30 AM CENTRAL CITY
Axminster Tigers Hemyock Youth 10.30 AM COLYTON REBELS
Axminster Tigers Feniton Flames 10.30 AM COLYTON REBELS
Colyton Rebels Feniton Flames 10.30 AM COLYTON REBELS
Colyton Rebels Hemyock Youth 10.30 AM COLYTON REBELS
Copplestone Tigers Dawlish Lions 10.30 AM COPPLESTONE TIGERS
Copplestone Tigers Dawlish Tigers 10.30 AM COPPLESTONE TIGERS
Crediton Youth FC Dawlish Lions 10.30 AM COPPLESTONE TIGERS
Crediton Youth FC Dawlish Tigers 10.30 AM COPPLESTONE TIGERS
CS Cheetahs Cullompton Cobras 10.30 AM MOORS YOUTH
CS Cheetahs Cullompton Scorpions 10.30 AM MOORS YOUTH
Moors Youth Cullompton Scorpions 10.30 AM MOORS YOUTH
Moors Youth Cullompton Cobras 10.30 AM MOORS YOUTH
Stoke Hill Juniors Whipton Youth 10.30 AM STOKE HILL JUNIORS
Tiverton Town Sidmouth Raiders 10.30 AM TIVERTON TOWN
Tiverton Town Sidmouth Warriors 10.30 AM TIVERTON TOWN
Twyford Spartans Sidmouth Warriors 10.30 AM TIVERTON TOWN
Twyford Spartans Sidmouth Raiders 10.30 AM TIVERTON TOWN
West Exe Tigers Newton Knights 10.30 AM WEST EXE TIGERS
West Exe Tigers Okehampton Arglye 10.30 AM WEST EXE TIGERS
West Exe Wolves Newton Knights 10.30 AM WEST EXE TIGERS
West Exe Wolves Okehampton Arglye 10.30 AM WEST EXE TIGERS
Brixington Blues Lympstone Lions 10.30 AM WEST HILL WASPS
Brixington Blues Exmouth United 10.30 AM WEST HILL WASPS
West Hill Wasps Exmouth United 10.30 AM WEST HILL WASPS
West Hill Wasps Lympstone Lions 10.30 AM WEST HILL WASPS
Saturday 6th February
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Dawlish Lions Cullompton Cobras 10.30 AM DAWLISH LIONS
Dawlish Lions Cullompton Scorpions 10.30 AM DAWLISH LIONS
Dawlish Tigers Cullompton Cobras 10.30 AM DAWLISH LIONS
Dawlish Tigers Cullompton Scorpions 10.30 AM DAWLISH LIONS
Exeter Panthers CS Cheetahs 10.30 AM EXETER PANTHERS
Exeter Panthers Moors Youth 10.30 AM EXETER PANTHERS
Pink Panthers CS Cheetahs 10.30 AM EXETER PANTHERS
Pink Panthers Moors Youth 10.30 AM EXETER PANTHERS
Exmouth United Crediton Youth FC 10.30 AM EXMOUTH UNITED
Exmouth United Copplestone Tigers 10.30 AM EXMOUTH UNITED
Lympstone Lions Copplestone Tigers 10.30 AM EXMOUTH UNITED
Lympstone Lions Crediton Youth FC 10.30 AM EXMOUTH UNITED
Feniton Flames Central Utd 10.30 AM HEMYOCK YOUTH
Feniton Flames Central City 10.30 AM HEMYOCK YOUTH
Hemyock Youth Central City 10.30 AM HEMYOCK YOUTH
Hemyock Youth Central Utd 10.30 AM HEMYOCK YOUTH
Honiton Hippos West Hill Wasps 10.30 AM HONITON LACERS
Honiton Hippos Brixington Blues 10.30 AM HONITON LACERS
Honiton Lacers West Hill Wasps 10.30 AM HONITON LACERS
Honiton Lacers Brixington Blues 10.30 AM HONITON LACERS
Newton Knights Colyton Rebels 10.30 AM NEWTON KNIGHTS
Newton Knights Axminster Tigers 10.30 AM NEWTON KNIGHTS
Okehampton Arglye Colyton Rebels 10.30 AM NEWTON KNIGHTS
Okehampton Arglye Axminster Tigers 10.30 AM NEWTON KNIGHTS
Sidmouth Raiders Alphington City 10.30 AM SIDMOUTH WARRIORS
Sidmouth Raiders Heavitree Youth 10.30 AM SIDMOUTH WARRIORS
Sidmouth Warriors Heavitree Youth 10.30 AM SIDMOUTH WARRIORS
Sidmouth Warriors Alphington City 10.30 AM SIDMOUTH WARRIORS
Stoke Hill Juniors West Exe Tigers 10.30 AM STOKE HILL JUNIORS
Stoke Hill Juniors West Exe Wolves 10.30 AM STOKE HILL JUNIORS
Whipton Youth West Exe Tigers 10.30 AM STOKE HILL JUNIORS
Whipton Youth West Exe Wolves 10.30 AM STOKE HILL JUNIORS
Twyford Spartans Tiverton Town 10.30 AM TWYFORD SPARTANS
Saturday 20th February
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Axminster Tigers Stoke Hill Juniors 10.30 AM AXMINSTER TIGERS
Axminster Tigers Whipton Youth 10.30 AM AXMINSTER TIGERS
Colyton Rebels Stoke Hill Juniors 10.30 AM AXMINSTER TIGERS
Colyton Rebels Whipton Youth 10.30 AM AXMINSTER TIGERS
Brixington Blues Sidmouth Raiders 10.30 AM BRIXINGTON BLUES
Brixington Blues Sidmouth Warriors 10.30 AM BRIXINGTON BLUES
West Hill Wasps Sidmouth Warriors 10.30 AM BRIXINGTON BLUES
West Hill Wasps Sidmouth Raiders 10.30 AM BRIXINGTON BLUES
Central City Newton Knights 10.30 AM CENTRAL CITY
Central City Okehampton Arglye 10.30 AM CENTRAL CITY
Central Utd Okehampton Arglye 10.30 AM CENTRAL CITY
Central Utd Newton Knights 10.30 AM CENTRAL CITY
Copplestone Tigers Honiton Hippos 10.30 AM CREDITON YOUTH FC
Copplestone Tigers Honiton Lacers 10.30 AM CREDITON YOUTH FC
Crediton Youth FC Honiton Hippos 10.30 AM CREDITON YOUTH FC
Crediton Youth FC Honiton Lacers 10.30 AM CREDITON YOUTH FC
CS Cheetahs Hemyock Youth 10.30 AM CS CHEETAHS
CS Cheetahs Feniton Flames 10.30 AM CS CHEETAHS
Moors Youth Feniton Flames 10.30 AM CS CHEETAHS
Moors Youth Hemyock Youth 10.30 AM CS CHEETAHS
Cullompton Cobras Lympstone Lions 10.30 AM CULLOMPTON COBRAS
Cullompton Cobras Exmouth United 10.30 AM CULLOMPTON COBRAS
Cullompton Scorpions Exmouth United 10.30 AM CULLOMPTON COBRAS
Cullompton Scorpions Lympstone Lions 10.30 AM CULLOMPTON COBRAS
Dawlish Lions Pink Panthers 10.30 AM DAWLISH LIONS
Dawlish Lions Exeter Panthers 10.30 AM DAWLISH LIONS
Dawlish Tigers Exeter Panthers 10.30 AM DAWLISH LIONS
Dawlish Tigers Pink Panthers 10.30 AM DAWLISH LIONS
Alphington City Tiverton Town 10.30 AM HEAVITREE YOUTH
Alphington City Twyford Spartans 10.30 AM HEAVITREE YOUTH
Heavitree Youth Tiverton Town 10.30 AM HEAVITREE YOUTH
Heavitree Youth Twyford Spartans 10.30 AM HEAVITREE YOUTH
West Exe Tigers West Exe Wolves 10.30 AM WEST EXE TIGERS

Matchday Results:

Cullompton Diamonds 0 - 0 Exmouth United

08/10/2014


Exmouth win 3-2 after penalties.

A gripping cup match encounter with Cullompton Diamonds saw several Exmouth chances brush tantalizingly past the goal mouth. Exmouth's keeper, Lewis Alford, pulled off some fantastic saves to see that it was stale mate after full time. Neither team could break the 0 - 0 deadlock in added time so a nail-biting penalty shoot-out ensued. Skipper Joel Knott slotted the first home, followed by deft strikes from Cayleb Field and Joe Gosling but it was left to keeper Lewis Alford to once again save the day with two heroic saves seeing Exmouth through. Cometh the hour, cometh the man.


To view the photos select from the list below - Click on any of the photos and they will start a slide show.

Games Played 

0/561

Home Wins

0

Away Wins

0

Score Draws

0

0-0 Draws

0

Goals Scored at Home

0

Goals Scored Away 

0

Goals Scored Total 

0

Average Goals Per Game

0.00

Club Name Alphington Youth Team Name Alphington City
Age Group U9 Mixed Gender
Home Ground Venue The Chronciles Church Road Alphington Exeter Postcode EX2 8SW
Home Colours Away Colours
Shirt Amber Shirt
Shorts Shorts
Socks Socks
Managers Name Jason Blatchford
Tel n/a
Mobile 07915495915
Email
Assistant Manager
Assistant Manager Tel
Club Secretary Name Allison Saunders
Secretary Email
Secretary Tel 01392 424463
Welfare Officer Neil Saunders
Welfare Officer Tel


Club Name Axminster Town Team Name Axminster Tigers
Age Group U9 Mixed Gender
Home Ground Venue Axminster FC Tigerway Chard Road Axminster Devon Ex13 5HN Postcode Ex13 5HN
Home Colours Away Colours
Shirt Amber Shirt Yellow bibs
Shorts Amber Black Shorts Amber Black
Socks Black Socks Black
Managers Name Bryan Morgan
Tel 01297 32974
Mobile 07795146572
Email
Assistant Manager
Assistant Manager Tel
Club Secretary Name Andrew Hurford
Secretary Email
Secretary Tel 01297 34795
Welfare Officer Shirley Babb
Welfare Officer Tel


Club Name Brixington Blues Team Name Brixington Blues
Age Group U9 Mixed Gender
Home Ground Venue Withycombe Raleigh Common, Ou,ter Ting Tong (B3179) Exmouth Postcode EX8 5EE
Home Colours Away Colours
Shirt Royal Blue Shirt Red
Shorts Royal Blue Shorts Royal Blue
Socks Royal Blue Socks Royal Blue
Managers Name Simon Denny
Tel 01395265824
Mobile 07730 221136
Email
Assistant Manager
Assistant Manager Tel
Club Secretary Name Mervyn Rundle
Secretary Email
Secretary Tel 01392 207900
Welfare Officer Paul Jenions
Welfare Officer Tel


Club Name Central Football Club Team Name CENTRAL CITY
Age Group U9 Mixed Gender
Home Ground Venue KING GEORGE V PLAYING FIELDS, TOPSHAM ROAD, EXETER. Postcode EX26HE
Home Colours Away Colours
Shirt BLACK & RED STRIPE Shirt
Shorts BLACK Shorts
Socks BLACK Socks
Managers Name ANTHONY BOULTON
Tel 07958514067
Mobile 07958514067
Email
Assistant Manager
Assistant Manager Tel
Club Secretary Name PETE WRIGHT
Secretary Email
Secretary Tel 07523412781
Welfare Officer MARK SLOMAN
Welfare Officer Tel


Club Name Central Football Club Team Name CENTRAL UTD
Age Group U9 Mixed Gender
Home Ground Venue KING GEORGE V PLAYING FIELDS, TOPSHAM ROAD, EXETER Postcode EX26HE
Home Colours Away Colours
Shirt BLACK & RED STRIPE Shirt
Shorts BLACK Shorts
Socks BLACK Socks
Managers Name ANTHONY BOULTON
Tel 07958514067
Mobile 07958514067
Email
Assistant Manager
Assistant Manager Tel
Club Secretary Name PETE WRIGHT
Secretary Email
Secretary Tel 07523412781
Welfare Officer MARK SLOMAN
Welfare Officer Tel


Club Name Colyton Youth FC Team Name Colyton Rebels
Age Group U9 Mixed Gender
Home Ground Venue Colyton Memorial Playing Fields, Coly Road, Colyton Postcode EX24 6PU
Home Colours Away Colours
Shirt Red/White Stripe Shirt Red/White Stripes
Shorts Black Shorts Black
Socks Red Socks Red
Managers Name Richard Frewin
Tel 01297552354
Mobile 07712711881
Email
Assistant Manager
Assistant Manager Tel
Club Secretary Name Trudy Parsons
Secretary Email
Secretary Tel 01297553713
Welfare Officer Ryan Smith
Welfare Officer Tel


Club Name Copplestone United Team Name COPPLESTONE TIGERS
Age Group U9 Mixed Gender
Home Ground Venue PULLENS FIELD BEWSLEY HILL COPPLESTONE Postcode EX17 5LX
Home Colours Away Colours
Shirt MAROON/SKY Shirt
Shorts MAROON Shorts
Socks MAROON Socks
Managers Name MURRAY SMITH
Tel 07764836047
Mobile 07764 836047
Email
Assistant Manager
Assistant Manager Tel
Club Secretary Name KAY GIBSON
Secretary Email
Secretary Tel 01363 881117
Welfare Officer GUY GIBSON
Welfare Officer Tel


Club Name Crediton Youth Football Club Team Name Crediton Youth FC
Age Group U9 Mixed Gender
Home Ground Venue Lord Meadow Crediton Postcode EX17 1ER
Home Colours Away Colours
Shirt Blue Shirt Red
Shorts Blue Shorts Black
Socks Blue Socks Black
Managers Name Stephen Lethbridge
Tel 01363772461
Mobile 07894040155
Email
Assistant Manager
Assistant Manager Tel
Club Secretary Name Karen Maule
Secretary Email
Secretary Tel 0164724208
Welfare Officer Karen Stevens
Welfare Officer Tel


Club Name Culm Sampford Team Name CS Cheetahs
Age Group U9 Mixed Gender
Home Ground Venue Magelake Playing Fields Meadow View Uffculme Devon Postcode EX15 3XG
Home Colours Away Colours
Shirt Black & White Shirt Black & White
Shorts Black Shorts Black
Socks Black Socks Black
Managers Name John Hatton
Tel 01884 799776
Mobile 07946481384
Email
Assistant Manager
Assistant Manager Tel
Club Secretary Name Sam Welch
Secretary Email
Secretary Tel 01884 35112
Welfare Officer Phil Conn
Welfare Officer Tel


Club Name Cullompton Rangers Team Name Cullompton Cobras
Age Group U9 Mixed Gender
Home Ground Venue Edenvale Park,Speed Meadows,Cullompton. Postcode EX15 1DW
Home Colours Away Colours
Shirt Red/black Shirt
Shorts Black Shorts
Socks Black Socks
Managers Name Steve Wade
Tel
Mobile 07950796916
Email
Assistant Manager
Assistant Manager Tel
Club Secretary Name Lisa Pegler
Secretary Email
Secretary Tel
Welfare Officer Dick Bedford
Welfare Officer Tel


Club Name Cullompton Rangers Team Name Cullompton Scorpions
Age Group U9 Mixed Gender
Home Ground Venue Edenvale Park,Speed Meadows,Cullompton. Postcode EX15 1DW
Home Colours Away Colours
Shirt Red/black Shirt
Shorts Black Shorts
Socks Black Socks
Managers Name Lee Webber
Tel
Mobile 07793012255
Email
Assistant Manager
Assistant Manager Tel
Club Secretary Name Lisa Pegler
Secretary Email
Secretary Tel
Welfare Officer Dick Bedford
Welfare Officer Tel


Club Name Dawlish United Team Name Dawlish Lions
Age Group U9 Mixed Gender
Home Ground Venue Dawlish United, Sandy Lane, Dawlish Postcode EX7 0AF
Home Colours Away Colours
Shirt Yellow Shirt
Shorts Black Shorts
Socks Black Socks
Managers Name Chris Marsden
Tel 07834620780
Mobile 07834620780
Email
Assistant Manager
Assistant Manager Tel
Club Secretary Name Katie Baker
Secretary Email
Secretary Tel 01626682884
Welfare Officer Nick Reed
Welfare Officer Tel 07736084812


Club Name Dawlish United Team Name Dawlish Tigers
Age Group U9 Mixed Gender
Home Ground Venue Dawlish United, Sandy Lane, Dawlish Postcode EX7 0AF
Home Colours Away Colours
Shirt Yellow Shirt
Shorts Black Shorts
Socks Black Socks
Managers Name Charis Marsden/Paul Mcintyre
Tel 01626683031
Mobile 07500776858
Email
Assistant Manager
Assistant Manager Tel
Club Secretary Name Katie Baker
Secretary Email
Secretary Tel 01626682884
Welfare Officer Nick Reed
Welfare Officer Tel 07736084812


Club Name Exeter Panthers Team Name EXETER PANTHERS
Age Group U9 Mixed Gender
Home Ground Venue ROCKBEARE PLAYING FEILDS SILVER LANE ROCKBEARE Postcode EX5 2LP
Home Colours Away Colours
Shirt PINK Shirt
Shorts BLUE Shorts
Socks PINK Socks
Managers Name KEVIN BURNHAM
Tel N/A
Mobile 07769857379
Email
Assistant Manager
Assistant Manager Tel
Club Secretary Name CHRIS LEISK
Secretary Email
Secretary Tel 01392 676703
Welfare Officer JAMES CLAMPIN
Welfare Officer Tel


Club Name Exmouth United Team Name Exmouth United
Age Group U9 Mixed Gender
Home Ground Venue Exmouth Cricket Club Seafront Exmouth Postcode EX8 2AY
Home Colours Away Colours
Shirt Red Shirt Yellow/Red
Shorts Red Shorts Red
Socks Red Socks Red
Managers Name Joseph Forster
Tel 07478699247
Mobile 07478699247
Email
Assistant Manager
Assistant Manager Tel
Club Secretary Name Donna Ottaway
Secretary Email
Secretary Tel
Welfare Officer Steve Cross
Welfare Officer Tel


Club Name Feniton Team Name FENITON FLAMES
Age Group U9 Mixed Gender
Home Ground Venue FENITON FOOTBALL CLUB ACLAND PARK STATION ROAD FENITON Postcode EX14 3EA
Home Colours Away Colours
Shirt Shirt
Shorts Shorts
Socks Socks
Managers Name JOE DALY
Tel 01404811876
Mobile 07920146883
Email
Assistant Manager
Assistant Manager Tel
Club Secretary Name NIKKI SHEPPHARD
Secretary Email
Secretary Tel
Welfare Officer JOE DALY
Welfare Officer Tel


Club Name Heavitree Youth FC Team Name HEAVITREE YOUTH
Age Group U9 Mixed Gender
Home Ground Venue LADYSMITH JUNIOR SCHOOL PRETORIA ROAD EXETER Postcode EX1 2PT
Home Colours Away Colours
Shirt RED/BLACK Shirt BIBS
Shorts BLACK Shorts
Socks RED Socks
Managers Name FRAN ALVAREZ-LOPEZ
Tel 07800539887
Mobile 07800539887
Email
Assistant Manager
Assistant Manager Tel
Club Secretary Name PAUL KENNEDY
Secretary Email
Secretary Tel 07540091455
Welfare Officer ROB SMITH
Welfare Officer Tel


Club Name Hemyock Youth Team Name Hemyock Youth
Age Group U9 Mixed Gender
Home Ground Venue Longmead Field, Hemyock Devon Postcode EX15 3RH
Home Colours Away Colours
Shirt Blue Shirt Blue
Shorts Blue Shorts Blue
Socks Blue Socks Blue
Managers Name Neville England
Tel 01884 35744
Mobile 07718767279
Email
Assistant Manager
Assistant Manager Tel
Club Secretary Name Anne Persey
Secretary Email
Secretary Tel 01823 680124
Welfare Officer Louise Crow
Welfare Officer Tel


Club Name Honiton Town Team Name Honiton Hippos
Age Group U9 Mixed Gender
Home Ground Venue Mountbatten Sports Park Ottery Moor Lane Honiton Postcode EX14 1AR
Home Colours Away Colours
Shirt Red Shirt
Shorts Black Shorts
Socks Black Socks
Managers Name Kevin Blackwell
Tel .
Mobile 07984653567
Email
Assistant Manager
Assistant Manager Tel
Club Secretary Name Andrew Horn
Secretary Email
Secretary Tel 01404 47604
Welfare Officer Helen Freemantle
Welfare Officer Tel


Club Name Honiton Town Team Name Honiton Lacers
Age Group U9 Mixed Gender
Home Ground Venue Mountbatten Sports Park Ottery Moor Lane Honiton Postcode EX14 1AR
Home Colours Away Colours
Shirt Red Shirt
Shorts Black Shorts
Socks Black Socks
Managers Name Kevin Blackwell
Tel .
Mobile 07984653567
Email
Assistant Manager
Assistant Manager Tel
Club Secretary Name Andrew Horn
Secretary Email
Secretary Tel 01404 47604
Welfare Officer Helen Freemantle
Welfare Officer Tel


Club Name Lympstone Youth Team Name Lympstone Lions
Age Group U9 Mixed Gender
Home Ground Venue Cliff Field Burgmanns Hill Lympstone Exmouth Devon EX8 5HN Postcode EX8 5HN
Home Colours Away Colours
Shirt Yellow Shirt Yellow
Shorts Blue Shorts Blue
Socks Blue Socks Blue
Managers Name Sam Steer
Tel 7880 795833
Mobile 07880 795833
Email
Assistant Manager
Assistant Manager Tel
Club Secretary Name Steven Pope
Secretary Email
Secretary Tel 01395279774
Welfare Officer Colin Thomas
Welfare Officer Tel


Club Name Moors Youth FC Team Name Moors Youth
Age Group U9 Mixed Gender
Home Ground Venue Moorhayes Community Centre,Lea Road,Tiverton. Postcode EX16 6TN
Home Colours Away Colours
Shirt Red Shirt Red
Shorts Black Shorts Black
Socks Red Socks Red
Managers Name Matthew Davey
Tel
Mobile 07817776801
Email
Assistant Manager
Assistant Manager Tel
Club Secretary Name Michelle Barrow
Secretary Email
Secretary Tel 01884 242484
Welfare Officer Allan Thomas
Welfare Officer Tel


Club Name Newton St Cyres Team Name Newton Knights
Age Group U9 Mixed Gender
Home Ground Venue Recreation Ground Station Road Newton St Cyres Postcode EX5 5AT
Home Colours Away Colours
Shirt Royal Shirt Orange
Shorts Royal Shorts Royal
Socks Royal Socks Royal
Managers Name Denis Neagle
Tel 01392841898
Mobile 07967197944
Email
Assistant Manager
Assistant Manager Tel
Club Secretary Name Mark Smaldon
Secretary Email
Secretary Tel 01392811474
Welfare Officer Maurice Codd
Welfare Officer Tel


Club Name Okehampton Argyle Youth FC Team Name Okehampton Arglye
Age Group U9 Mixed Gender
Home Ground Venue Simmons Park Okehampton Devon Postcode EX20 1PR
Home Colours Away Colours
Shirt Blue/Yellow Shirt
Shorts Blue Shorts
Socks Blue Socks
Managers Name Russell Metherell
Tel 01837 55018
Mobile 07968438022
Email
Assistant Manager
Assistant Manager Tel
Club Secretary Name Russell Metherell
Secretary Email
Secretary Tel 0183755018
Welfare Officer Karen Sachon
Welfare Officer Tel


Club Name Exeter Panthers Team Name PINK PANTHERS
Age Group U9 Mixed Gender
Home Ground Venue ROCKBEARE PLAYING FIELDS SILVER LANE ROCKBEARE Postcode EX5 2LP
Home Colours Away Colours
Shirt PINK Shirt
Shorts BLUE Shorts
Socks PINK Socks
Managers Name DANNY SPARKES
Tel N/A
Mobile 07852478917
Email
Assistant Manager
Assistant Manager Tel
Club Secretary Name CHRIS LEISK
Secretary Email
Secretary Tel 01392 676703
Welfare Officer JAMES CLAMPIN
Welfare Officer Tel


Club Name Sidmouth Town Team Name SIDMOUTH RAIDERS U9
Age Group U9 Mixed Gender
Home Ground Venue BACK LANE NEWTON POPPLEFORD Postcode EX10 0BX
Home Colours Away Colours
Shirt GREEN Shirt
Shorts BLACK Shorts
Socks BLACK Socks
Managers Name DAVID ISHERWOOD
Tel 07967056447
Mobile 07967056447
Email
Assistant Manager
Assistant Manager Tel
Club Secretary Name STUART SAUNDERS
Secretary Email
Secretary Tel 01395568397
Welfare Officer RACHAEL SHEPPERD
Welfare Officer Tel


Club Name Sidmouth Town Team Name SIDMOUTH WARRIORS U9
Age Group U9 Mixed Gender
Home Ground Venue BACK LANE NEWTON POPPLEFORD Postcode EX10 0BX
Home Colours Away Colours
Shirt GREEN Shirt GREEN
Shorts BLACK Shorts BLACK
Socks BLACK Socks BLACK
Managers Name BRYN CLAPP
Tel 01395513106
Mobile 07810898028
Email
Assistant Manager
Assistant Manager Tel
Club Secretary Name STUART SAUNDERS
Secretary Email
Secretary Tel 01395568397
Welfare Officer RACHAEL SHEPPERD
Welfare Officer Tel


Club Name Stoke Hill AFC Team Name Stoke Hill Juniors
Age Group U9 Mixed Gender
Home Ground Venue Hamlin Lane Playing Fields Georges Close Exeter, Postcode EX1 3LA
Home Colours Away Colours
Shirt Green Shirt
Shorts Green Shorts
Socks Green Socks
Managers Name Simon Pearce
Tel 07971629272 Mobi
Mobile 07971629272
Email
Assistant Manager
Assistant Manager Tel
Club Secretary Name Louise Wright
Secretary Email
Secretary Tel N/A
Welfare Officer Helen Arthurs
Welfare Officer Tel


Club Name Tiverton Town Youth Team Name TIVERTON TOWN
Age Group U9 Mixed Gender
Home Ground Venue PETROL COLLEGE PITCHES, TIVERTON, DEVON, EX16 6SH Postcode EX16 5AL
Home Colours Away Colours
Shirt YELLOW Shirt RED/WHITE
Shorts YELLOW Shorts RED/WHITE
Socks YELLOW Socks RED/WHITE
Managers Name STUART COLE
Tel 07771268272
Mobile 07771268272
Email
Assistant Manager
Assistant Manager Tel
Club Secretary Name SALLY GREENSLADE
Secretary Email
Secretary Tel 018842422011
Welfare Officer STUART COLE
Welfare Officer Tel


Club Name Twyford Spartans Team Name Twyford Spartans
Age Group U9 Mixed Gender
Home Ground Venue Amoy Park, Tiverton, Postcode EX16 6DQ
Home Colours Away Colours
Shirt Yellow/Black Shirt
Shorts Black Shorts
Socks Black Socks
Managers Name Andy Tanton
Tel 07814132513
Mobile 07814132513
Email
Assistant Manager
Assistant Manager Tel
Club Secretary Name Paul ALee
Secretary Email
Secretary Tel 07977041674
Welfare Officer Lee Tebby
Welfare Officer Tel


Club Name West Exe Youth FC Team Name West Exe Tigers
Age Group U9 Mixed Gender
Home Ground Venue Cowick Barton Playing Fields Barton Road Exeter Postcode EX2 9EE
Home Colours Away Colours
Shirt Sky/Navy Shirt
Shorts Sky/Navy Shorts
Socks Sky/Navy Socks
Managers Name Mike Sealey
Tel 07954 784953
Mobile 07954 784953
Email
Assistant Manager
Assistant Manager Tel
Club Secretary Name Jo Partridge
Secretary Email
Secretary Tel 07769894906
Welfare Officer Jo Partridge
Welfare Officer Tel


Club Name West Exe Youth FC Team Name West Exe Wolves
Age Group U9 Mixed Gender
Home Ground Venue Cowick Barton Playing Fields Barton Road Exeter Postcode EX2 9EE
Home Colours Away Colours
Shirt Sky/Navy Shirt
Shorts Sky/Navy Shorts
Socks Sky/Navy Socks
Managers Name Mike Sealey
Tel 07954 784953
Mobile 07954 784953
Email
Assistant Manager
Assistant Manager Tel
Club Secretary Name Jo Partridge
Secretary Email
Secretary Tel 07769894906
Welfare Officer Jo Partridge
Welfare Officer Tel


Club Name West Hill JFC Team Name West Hill Wasps
Age Group U9 Mixed Gender
Home Ground Venue West Hill Primary School Beech Park West Hill E Postcode EX11 1UQ
Home Colours Away Colours
Shirt YELLOW/BLACK Shirt
Shorts BLACK Shorts
Socks BLACK Socks
Managers Name Brett Mitchell
Tel 01395 232893
Mobile 07766 414523
Email
Assistant Manager
Assistant Manager Tel
Club Secretary Name CATHERINE ESCOTT
Secretary Email
Secretary Tel 07914 901254
Welfare Officer Doug Ferguson
Welfare Officer Tel


Club Name Whipton Youth FC Team Name Whipton Youth
Age Group U9 Mixed Gender
Home Ground Venue Whipton Barton Junior School Hill Lane Exeter EX1 3JP Postcode EX1 3JP
Home Colours Away Colours
Shirt Red/White Shirt Navy
Shorts Red Shorts Navy
Socks Red Socks Navy
Managers Name Greg Mogford
Tel 01392 464396
Mobile 07765505645
Email
Assistant Manager
Assistant Manager Tel
Club Secretary Name Natalie Mallon
Secretary Email
Secretary Tel 01392 681320
Welfare Officer Kathy Pyatt
Welfare Officer Tel